Mere baare mein: Fun Loving Girl, Do You Wanna Have Fun Together🤭.? Looking for CHAT, FUN. What about you??? When I cum, I squirt every time.🤷♂️ I cant help it, I squirt so much.🙃 Sometimes I cum too hard and pass out for a bit😉 So please keep that in mind when telling me to do things🤷♂️ Yes I love cum too!😊 I would love to have cum every day!🤪 I wish I could eat and drink cum with everything!😋 I love to be forced to drink cum!!🤗
Mere bare men:
Fun Loving Girl,
Do You Wanna Have Fun Together🤭.?
Looking for CHAT, FUN.
What about you???
When I cum, I squirt every time.🤷♂️
I cant help it, I squirt so much.🙃
Sometimes I cum too hard and pass out for a bit😉
So please keep that in mind when telling me to do things🤷♂️
Yes I love cum too!😊
I would love to have cum every day!🤪
I wish I could eat and drink cum with everything!😋
I love to be forced to drink cum!!🤗
Oli Via Dis Uza Vyaktigat jankari
Main hoon: 26 Varshon purana, mahila, vishamlaingik vyakti
Se: Like & Comment on my latest video then I'll reply, Bharat
Mangna: Purush, vishamlaingik vyakti
Ruchiyan aur kamukta: Hastmaithun, Ungli se seks karna, Krimpaee, Premika, Dgi stail, Kamottejna, Sskvatring, Chudaee karna, Ling hilana, Gndi baten, Prbhutv, Samoohik chudaee, Gentle sex, Hardcore, Poosi chatna, Thrisam, Sabmisan, Blogging, Chinese food, Cycling
Bhasha: Angreji, Bangla, Hindi
Shiksha: Uchch vidyalay
Pesha: Graphic Designer
Aay: Ausat
Bachche: Nahin, lekin shayad kuchh chahie
Dharm: Hindoo
Dhoomrpan karna: Kabhi nahin
Pina: Kabhi nahin
Rashi: Mesh rashi
Main kaisa dikhta hoon
Jatiyta: Bharat
Sharir ke prkar: Ausat
Balo ki lnbaee: Madhyam
Balon ke rng: Kala
Aankhon ka rng: Kala
Oonchaee: 5 phut 66 inch (170 semi)